Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Filtration Components 🛢️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For A Range Of Filtration Components To Support Operational Readiness. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 24, 2024, 7:00 Pm Essential Items Up For Procurement Include: Oil Filters Oil Filter Engines Fuel Filters Fuel Filter Water Separators Element Air Filter Main Element Air Filter Saf Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Stringent Quality Standards Set Forth By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Oil Filter, Oil Filter Eng, Fuel Filter, Fuel Filter Water Sep, Element Air Filter Main, Element Air Filter Saf, Procurement, Military, Defence, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter,Oil Filter Eng,Fuel Filter,Fuel Filter Water Sep,Element Air Filter Main,Element Air Saf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5009041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 00:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Oil filter,oil filter,fuel filtetr,fuel filter water sepe,element air filter main,element air filte
Read more
Oil filter,oil filter,fuel filtetr,fuel filter water sepe,element air filter main,element air filte
Read more
Fuel filter,filter eng oil,water seperator,transmission filter,filter element,air cleaner element o
Read more
Fuel filter,filter eng oil,water seperator,tranmission filter,filter element,air cleaner element ou
Read more
Fuel filter,filter eng oil,water seperator,tranmission filter,filter element,air cleaner element ou
Read more
Fuel filter,filter eng oil,water seperator,tranmission filter,filter element,air cleaner element ou
Read more
Fuel filter,filter eng oil,water seperator,transmission filter,filter element,air cleaner element o
Read more
Oil filter cartridge,main fuel filter,fuel water separator,air filter element,oil filter,filter tra
Read more
of your Industry type