Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📈 Call For Proposals: Annual Reports 2023 24 📊 Coal India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Proposals For The Preparation Of Its Annual Reports For The Fiscal Year 2023 24. The Reports Will Be Available In Both English And Hindi Versions. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 22, 2024, 11:00 Am Proposals Should Encompass Comprehensive Reporting, Including Financial, Operational, And Sustainability Aspects, Adhering To The Highest Standards Of Transparency And Accuracy. Keywords: Annual Report, Coal India Limited, Ministry Of Coal, Reporting Services, English, Hindi, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Report 2023 24 (English Version),Annual Report 2023 24 (Hindi Version)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4988865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRINT PLUS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Print Plus Pvt Ltd Model : DESIGNING & PRINTING OF ANNUAL REPORT Title : DESIGNING & PRINTING OF ANNUAL REPORT IN HINDI EXTRA PAGES ( 1200 sheet) | 21-06-2024 13:40:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | PRINT VISION PVT LTD | Make : NA Model : Annual Report English Version (Q3) Title : Annual Report English Version (Q3) | 22-06-2024 06:34:46 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK PRINTERY | Make : Swastik Printery Model : Annual Report English Version Title : Annual Report English Version | 21-06-2024 16:50:53 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | THE BALAJI OFFSET | Make : THE BALAJI OFFSET Model : Annual Report 2023-24 (English Version) Title : Annual Report 2023-24 (English Version) | 14-06-2024 15:37:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual report english version,dtp for annual report english version,annual report hindi version,dtp
Read more
English ordinary annual report,hindi ordinary annual report,translation of annual report in hindi
Read more
Newsletter hindi english as per attached specifications,annual report hindi english as per attached
Read more
Newsletter hindi english as per attached specifications,annual report hindi english as per attached
Read more
Printing of annual report in english and hindi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type