Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing 2 No P.T 11 Kv/110 V 3 Phase Of Hurriladih Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing 2 No P.T 11 Kv/110 V 3 Phase Of Hurriladih Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2023-24/20 dated-02.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AM(EnM), PB AREA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of 02 nos. 11kv/110v potential transformer make bicco lowrie of alkusa colliery under ngk colliery
Complete rewinding /repairing of 02 nos. 11kv/110v potential transformer make bicco lowrie of alkusa colliery under ngk colliery
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 1000kva, 11kv/440v transformer make the national electrical industries ltd bombay sl no ry2647/2 at hurriladih colliery sub-station under hurriladih colliery.
Repairing/rewinding of 1000kva, 11kv/440v transformer make the national electrical industries ltd bombay sl no ry2647/2 at hurriladih colliery sub-station under hurriladih colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v 3 phase lighting transformer colliery code kc/lt/01 of kenduadih colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v 3 phase lighting transformer colliery code kc/lt/01 of kenduadih colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/550v 3 phase power transformer colliery code kc/pt/01 of kenduadih colliery.
Complete rewinding
 and repairing of 500
 kva, 11kv/550v 3 phase
 power transformer
 colliery code
 kc/pt/01 of kenduadih
 colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 2mva, 11kv/3.3kv transformer of kunustoria colliery.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 2mva, 11kv/3.3kv transformer of kunustoria colliery.
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 11kv/3.3kv, amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing/complete rewinding of 1000kva transformer, 11kv/3.3kv, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 11kv o/h line (feeder no 2) from bhalgora sub-station to burragarh/hurriladih colliery sub-station under hurriladih colliery.
Repairing/maintenance of 11kv o/h line (feeder no 2) from bhalgora sub-station to burragarh/hurriladih colliery sub-station under hurriladih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv, 3 phase 400 amp vcb andrewyule make for chandmari colliery
Complete repairing of 11kv, 3 phase 400 amp vcb andrewyule make for chandmari colliery
Read moreof your Industry type