Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrying Out Independent Road Safety Audits And Suggesting Rectification Measures For Black Spots In 1. Chapka,Ghaghra,Nh 143 A, 2.Bardkadih,Nh 143 A, 3.Kharkha Pool,Nh 143 A, 4.Devidhi Lohardaga Road Gumla,Nh 143 A, 5.Mission Chowk, Lohardagga Road, Nh
|
| Description |
Carrying Out Independent Road Safety Audits And Suggesting Rectification Measures For Black Spots In The State Of Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_868633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/Ranchi/Road Safety/2025-26/5 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lohardagga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913118 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots
Carrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots in 1.jorajam silum, gumla, 43 (old nh- 78), 2. patiratoli, gumla nh- 78, 3.k.o college palkot road, gumla nh-143, 4.ursuline school between johnpur, gum
Read moreConstruction of 07 seater community toilet in lohardaga road bus depo under gumla nagar parishad, gumla
Construction of 07 seater community toilet in lohardaga road bus depo under gumla nagar parishad, gumla
Read moreCarrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots in the state of jharkhand
Carrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots in the state of jharkhand
Read moreCarrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots in the state of jharkahnd.
Carrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots in 1.jashpur road kali mandir, nh-78 2.dubdubi more nh-78 3.bazar tand ,silam raidih,nh-78 4.silam, gumla-jashpur road, nh-78 5.jorda jaam, gumla,nh-78
Read moreCarrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots in 1.chihutiya, dumka, nh-133 2.kothiya, dumka, nh-133 3.dumariya, godda, nh-333a 4.pathargama, godda,nh-133 5.kechua chowk and basuwa chowk, godda,nh-1
Carrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots in the state of jharkahnd.
Read moreCarrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots in 1.niche bazar, simdega nh-1432.fulwatangar nh-143, simdega nh-143, 3.gadha nala, simdega, nh-143, 4.keriya dembutoli, simdega, nh-143 in the state of
Carrying out independent road safety audits and suggesting rectification measures for black spots in the state of jharkahnd.
Read moreGuardwall repair work in ghaghra neterhat road from km 38.00 to km 47.00 under road division gumla for the year 2024-25
Guardwall repair work in ghaghra neterhat road from km 38.00 to km 47.00 under road division gumla for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction and repair of retaining wall in different km. of ghaghra - netarhat road under road division, gumla for the year 2023-24
Construction and repair of retaining wall in different km. of ghaghra - netarhat road under road division, gumla for the year 2023-24
Read moreOrdinary road repair work of ghaghra netarhat road in different chainages between 02 km. to 55 km. under road division gumla for the year 2024-25
Ordinary road repair work of ghaghra netarhat road in different chainages between 02 km. to 55 km. under road division gumla for the year 2024-25
Read moreGuard wall and flank repair work in ghaghra-neterhat road (sh09) from km 35.000 to km 43.000 under road division gumla for the year 2025-26
Guard wall and flank repair work in ghaghra-neterhat road (sh09) from km 35.000 to km 43.000 under road division gumla for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type