Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainace And Repair Of Pwd Class 3 Quarters At. Kopargaon Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainace And Repair Of Pwd Class 3 Quarters At. Kopargaon Tal.Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_937295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.19 for 2023-2024-11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRepair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Repair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Read moreConstruction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreReconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Reconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Read moreConstruction of 30 beded rural hospital and residential quarters at sanvantsar, tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of 30 beded rural hospital and residential quarters at sanvantsar, tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of 30 beded rural hospital and residential quarters at sanvantsar, tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of 30 beded rural hospital and residential quarters at sanvantsar, tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to kopargaon dharangaon sonari chas vadgaon bakhtarpur district border (mdr-08) km. 0/00 to 6/200 (kopargaon to dharangaon) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kopargaon dharangaon sonari chas vadgaon bakhtarpur district border (mdr-08) km. 0/00 to 6/200 (kopargaon to dharangaon) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of senior division judges quarter at. tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Construction of senior division judges quarter at. tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type