Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auto Cad Including Specialized Toolsets Commercial Single User Annual Subscription Renewal,Civil 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5358361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITEDGREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITEDGR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARKANCE IN PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AUTODESK Model : C1RK1-002900-L983 Title : AutoCAD - including specialized toolsets Commercial Single-user Annual Subscription Renewal | 19-09-2024 13:06:04 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CEINSYS TECH LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : AutoCAD - including specialized toolsets Commercia Title : AutoCAD - including specialized toolsets Commercial Single-user Annual Subscription Renewal | 19-09-2024 10:38:50 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : Autocad Title : AutoCAD - including specialized toolsets Commercial Single-user Annual Subscription Renewal | 19-09-2024 11:14:21 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Autodesk Designing Software For Architecture Design and Mechanical Design and Structure Design and Electrical Design and Electronic Design and General Design and Infrastructure Design | Autodesk | AEC IC SU 3 Yrs 2025 | 10 | ₹ 1489550.000 |
| Civil 3D Commercial Single-user Annual Subscription Renewal | Autodesk | CIVIL 3d | 8 | ₹ 931920.000 |
| AutoCAD - including specialized toolsets Commercial Single-user Annual Subscription Renewal | Autodesk | Autocad | 4 | ₹ 339924.000 |
Autocad - including specialized toolsets commercial single-user annual subscription renewal,civil 3
Read more
Autocad including specialized toolsets commercial product offline subscription renewal multi user
Read more
Autocad including specialized toolsets ad commercial new single-user eld annual subscription
Read more
Autocad - including specialized toolsets ad commercial new single-user eld annual subscription,auto
Read more
Autocad lt commercial single user 3 year subscription renewal,autocad - including specialized tools
Read more
Autocad including specialized toolsets
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutocad including specialized toolsets
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutocad including specialized toolsets
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type