Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Push Button For Emergency As Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0077 Alt B Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106517214 |
|
Reference Number |
LB241176 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106517214/viewNitPdf_4764733.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePush button for emergency as per clw specification no-clw/es/3/0077 alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest, clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency (pos no 244) as per clw specn.no. clw/es/3/0077 alt-b or latest and clw drg no.clw/es/3/sk1/0077 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency stop as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0077 (alt.-b).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency stop as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0077 (alt.-b).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency stop as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0077, alt-a or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency stop as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0077, alt-a or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency stop as per clw s spec.no clw/es/3/0077 (alt-a).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button for emergency as per cl [push button for emergency as per clws specn no clw/es/3/0077 (alt.-a).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type