Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Sk Mosibur To Alamnagar Jame Masjid Via House Of Laltu At Booth No 189 At Buita Gp Under Budge Budge I Development Block Under State Fund Pathashree Iii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Sk Mosibur To Alamnagar Jame Masjid Via House Of Laltu At Booth No 189 At Buita Gp Under Budge Budge I Development Block Under State Fund Pathashree Iii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_676633_8 |
|
Reference Number |
552/BB-1/BDO/44-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUITA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1471735 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from isha main road to house of julfikar at booth no193 at buita gp under budge budge i development block under state fund pathashree iii
Construction of cc road from isha main road to house of julfikar at booth no193 at buita gp under budge budge i development block under state fund pathashree iii
Read moreConstruction of cc road with protection wall from parbati kanjipara bothtala to house of dondi ghughu at booth no 201 at buita gpunder budge budge i development block under fund pathashree iii
Construction of cc road with protection wall from parbati kanjipara bothtala to house of dondi ghughu at booth no 201 at buita gpunder budge budge i development block under fund pathashree iii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sk sanowar to ramjan dhali house at buita gp under budge budge i development block under state fund pathashree iii
Construction of cc road from sk sanowar to ramjan dhali house at buita gp under budge budge i development block under state fund pathashree iii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bishukhanra more to bikas bags house at buita gp under budge budge i development block under state fund pathashree iii
Construction of cc road from bishukhanra more to bikas bags house at buita gp under budge budge i development block under state fund pathashree iii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of brajen sardar to house of subodh sardar at booth no 137 at buita gp under budge budge i development block
Construction of concrete road from house of brajen sardar to house of subodh sardar at booth no 137 at buita gp under budge budge i development block
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of sujit sardar to the house of mahadev sardar at booth no 197 at buita gp under budge budge i development block
Construction of drain from the house of sujit sardar to the house of mahadev sardar at booth no 197 at buita gp under budge budge i development block
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with leach pit from mithapukur medical hall to shankars house booth no 191 at buita gp for lwm under budge budge i panchayat samiti
Construction of concrete covered drain with leach pit from mithapukur medical hall to shankars house booth no 191 at buita gp for lwm under budge budge i panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mithapukur f.p. school and ends at mithapukur ananda general cemetery at buita gp under budge budge i development block under state fund pathashree iii
Construction of cc road from mithapukur f.p. school and ends at mithapukur ananda general cemetery at buita gp under budge budge i development block under state fund pathashree iii
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well near gobarjuri to bishukhara booth no 194/195 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well near gobarjuri to bishukhara booth no 194/195 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of shallow tube well near parbati to daspara booth no 199/200 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Sinking of shallow tube well near parbati to daspara booth no 199/200 at buita gp under budge budge i panchayat samiti under 15th fc tied fund 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type