Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 8 Mtr Minimast With 3 X 150 W Led Flood Lights And 4x120 W Led Flood Lights At Various Locations In Agali Grama Panchayath Project No 87 2024.
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 8 Mtr Minimast With 3 X 150 W Led Flood&Amp#X0d
Lights And 4x120 W Led Flood Lights At Various Locations In Agali Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Project No 87 2024.
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KEL_696398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/30/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085843 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 8 nos. of 8 mtr minimast with 4x120w and 30 nos. of 3x150w led flood lights in agali grama panchayath (project no 88/23)
Supply and installation of 8 nos. of 8 mtr minimast with 4x120w and 30 nos. of 3x150w led flood lights in agali grama panchayath (project no 88/23)
Read more150w high bay led lights, 150w led flood lights and 200w led lights
150w high bay led lights, 150w led flood lights and 200w led lights
Read moreSitc of 45 w and 36 w led street lights at various locations in agali grama panchayath (project no_ 49_2024)
Sitc of 45 w and 36 w led street lights at various&#x0d locations in agali grama panchayath (project no_ 49_2024)
Read moreSupply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 4x120w led flood lights at panavila junction, kunnathukal grama panchayath., thiruvananthapuram district
Supply and installation of 08 meter mini mast with 4x120w led &#x0d flood lights at panavila junction, kunnathukal grama &#x0d panchayath., thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr winch operation minimast with 04nos of 150w led flood lights at kolaani junction ward 03 in melukavu grama pancahayat
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr winch operation minimast with 04nos of 150w led flood lights at kolaani junction ward 03 in melukavu grama pancahayat
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr winch operation minimast with 04nos of 150w led flood lights at kooru junction ward 09 in elanji grama panchayat
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr winch operation minimast with 04nos of 150w led flood lights at kooru junction ward 09 in elanji grama panchayat
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr oct pole minimast with 04nos of 150w led flood lights at 03 locations in pallickal grama panchayat project no 5723
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr oct pole minimast with 04nos of 150w led&#x0d flood lights at 03 locations in pallickal grama panchayat project no 5723 &#x0d
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr oct pole minimast with 04nos of 150w led flood lights at 02 locations in pallickal grama panchayat project no 5725
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr oct pole minimast with 04nos of 150w led flood lights at 02 locations in pallickal grama panchayat project no 5725
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr oct pole minimast with 04nos of 150w led flood lights at 02 locations in pallickal grama pancahayat project no 5724
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 08mtr oct pole minimast with 04nos of 150w led flood lights at 02 locations in pallickal grama pancahayat project no 5724
Read moreMla sdf 2023 24 varkala lac sitc of minimast 08mtr oct pole with 06 nos of 150w led flood lights at nadayara junction in chemmaruthi grama panchayat
Mla sdf 2023 24 varkala lac sitc of minimast 08mtr oct pole with 06 nos of 150w led flood lights at nadayara junction in chemmaruthi grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type