Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Improvement Work For Smooth And Safe Operation Of Atv Vehicles From Km 15 (Helipad) To Km 16 (Shri Hemkund Sahib) Of Pulna Ghandhariya Shri Hemkund Sahib Walking Road
|
| Description |
Under The State Plan, Road Improvement Work For Smooth And Safe Operation Of Atv Vehicles From Km 15 (Helipad) To Km 16 (Shri Hemkund Sahib) Of Pulna Ghandhariya Shri Hemkund Sahib Walking Road Under Joshimath Development Block Of Chamoli District
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE Letter No- 5797/50 Yata-7/2023 dt- 11-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer 7th Circle PWD Gopeshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of installing stone set pavements and railings at the places where improvements have been made between km 11 to km 15 (helipad) of pulna-ghandhariya-shri hemkund sahib foot road
Under the state plan, work of installing stone set pavements and railings at the places where improvements have been made between km 11 to km 15 (helipad) of pulna-ghandhariya-shri hemkund sahib foot road under joshimath development block of chamoli
Read moreThe work of installing stone set pavements and railings at the places where improvements have been made between km 0 1 (pulna) to km 0 6 (bhudar) of pulna-ghandhariya-shri hemkund sahib pedestrian road
1- under the state sector 2023-24, the work of installing stone set pavements and railings at the places where improvements have been made between km 0 1 (pulna) to km 0 6 (bhudar) of pulna-ghandhariya-shri hemkund sahib pedestrian route under joshim
Read moreUnder the state sector 2023-24, the work of installing stone set pavements and railings at the places where improvements have been made between km 01 (pulna) to km 06 (bhudar) of pulna-ghandhariya-shri hemkund sahib pedestrian route
Under the state sector 2023-24, the work of installing stone set pavements and railings at the places where improvements have been made between km 01 (pulna) to km 06 (bhudar) of pulna-ghandhariya-shri hemkund sahib pedestrian route under joshimath d
Read moreThe work of installing stone set pavements and railings at the places where improvements have been made between km 07 to km 10 (ghangriya) of pulna-ghandhariya -shri hemkund sahib pedestrian route
2- under the state sector 2023-24, the work of installing stone set pavements and railings at the places where improvements have been made between km 07 to km 10 (ghangriya) of pulna-ghandhariya -shri hemkund sahib pedestrian route under joshimath d
Read moreSelection of an agency to providing security manpower services at shri kedarnath helipad and operators helipad at guptkashi, phata, sersi, and hemkund sahib (govind ghat and ghangaria)
Selection of an agency to providing security manpower services at shri kedarnath helipad and operators helipad at guptkashi, phata, sersi, and hemkund sahib (govind ghat and ghangaria)
Read moreSelection of an agency to providing security manpower services at shri kedarnath helipad and operators helipad at guptkashi, phata, sersi, and hemkund sahib (govind ghat and ghangaria)
Selection of an agency to providing security manpower services at shri kedarnath helipad and operators helipad at guptkashi, phata, sersi, and hemkund sahib (govind ghat and ghangaria)
Read moreConstruction work of dharamshala in gurudwara shri hemkund sahib govinddham ghanghariya under vikas khand jyotirmath
Construction work of dharamshala in gurudwara shri hemkund sahib govinddham ghanghariya under vikas khand jyotirmath
Read moreConstruction of horse shed in km 16 at pulna to srihemkund sahib bridle road in district chamoli, block joshimath. under sdmf
Construction of horse shed in km 16 at pulna to srihemkund sahib bridle road in district chamoli, block joshimath. under sdmf
Read moreAdvance e-tenders are invited for the material required for the smooth running of t/wells under 37 no twell scheme of tubewell construction sub division no. 4,shri anandpur sahib of block shri anandpur sahib distt. ropar
Advance e-tenders are invited for the material required for the smooth running of t/wells under 37 no twell scheme of tubewell construction sub division no. 4,shri anandpur sahib of block shri anandpur sahib distt. ropar
Read moreMaintenance work of associated ht/lt lines and disconnection of defaulter consumers in shri badrinath dham to shri hemkund sahib (from 01-04-2025 to 31-03-2026) of electrical distribution sub division, joshimath under edd gopeshwar through outer ag
Maintenance work of associated ht/lt lines and disconnection of defaulter consumers in shri badrinath dham to shri hemkund sahib (from 01-04-2025 to 31-03-2026) of electrical distribution sub division, joshimath under edd gopeshwar through outer ag
Read moreof your Industry type