Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syphon Big Brass As Per Drawing Enclosed,Syphon Small Brass As Per Drawing Enclosed,Supply Of Cap R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/368631 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJESH METAL CORPORATION | Item Categories : SYPHON-BIG-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SYPHON-SMALL-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SUPPLY OF CAP R | 169114.41 | L1 |
| 2 | NAZAR ENGINEERING WORKS | Item Categories : SYPHON-BIG-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SYPHON-SMALL-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SUPPLY OF CAP R | 170378.81 | L2 |
| 3 | HITESH INDUSTRIES (MSE) | Item Categories : SYPHON-BIG-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SYPHON-SMALL-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SUPPLY OF CAP R | 281988.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | NIDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : SYPHON-BIG-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SYPHON-SMALL-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SUPPLY OF CAP R | 334119.49 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | AGNI SAFETY ENGINEERS | Item Categories : SYPHON-BIG-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SYPHON-SMALL-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SUPPLY OF CAP R | 342496.19 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | sakhee engineering works (MSE) | Item Categories : SYPHON-BIG-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SYPHON-SMALL-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SUPPLY OF CAP R | 380902.54 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | M/S MAHAMEENA ENG. INDUSTRIES (MSE) | Item Categories : SYPHON-BIG-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SYPHON-SMALL-BRASS AS PER DRAWING ENCLOSED,SUPPLY OF CAP R | 411779.36 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Syphon-big-brass as per drawing enclosed,syphon-small-brass as per drawing enclosed,supply of cap r
Read more
Syphon-big-brass as per drawing enclosed,syphon-small-brass as per drawing enclosed,supply of cap w
Read more
Syphon-big-brass as per drawing enclosed,syphon-small-brass as per drawing enclosed,supply of cap w
Read more
20 mm dia. brass ferrule as per is 2692: latest as per enclosed technical specification & drawing
Read more
Staff lockers as per enclosed drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3.3kv, 650kw motor terminal insulator (epoxy bush with brass stud as per the drawing enclosed
Read more
52-98570-moly stud big as per drawing nmpm/m/0910,52-98571-moly stud small as per drawing nmpm/m/09
Read more
Reading table big size as per specification enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type