Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Of Cc Road From Pole No 7/1 To Pole No 7/4 Kothapeta 7th Ward Of Gudivada Municipality Est :3,60,000/ Fund: General
|
| Description |
Raising Of Cc Road From Pole No 7/1 To Pole No 7/4 Kothapeta 7th Ward Of Gudivada Municipality Est :3,60,000/ Fund: General
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 820466 |
|
Reference Number |
32-2025-26-GDV-Gen |
| Tender Fee | 102 |
| EMD | 2872 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 110mm od hdpe pipeline in kothapeta 1st cross road ending in ward no.7 in gudivada municipality est : 1,51,000/- fund: general
Providing 110mm od hdpe pipeline in kothapeta 1st cross road ending in ward no.7 in gudivada municipality est : 1,51,000/- fund: general 3rd call
Read moreProviding wet mix meccadam road at dumping yard in gudivada municipality est.5,35,000/- fund.general
Providing wet mix meccadam road at dumping yard in gudivada municipality est.5,35,000/- fund.general
Read moreRaising of low level points of existing cc roads near kanaka durga temple in chenchu colony in ward no.19 in gudivada municipality est:5,40,000/- fund: general
Raising of low level points of existing cc roads near kanaka durga temple in chenchu colony in ward no.19 in gudivada municipality est:5,40,000/- fund: general
Read moreRelaying of damaged gravel cross roads in police colony ward no.36 of gudivada municipality est: 7,00,000/- fund: sdrf
Relaying of damaged gravel cross roads in police colony ward no.36 of gudivada municipality est: 7,00,000/- fund: sdrf
Read moreImprovement of vijayawada road from raja bapaiah chowk to flyover bridge in gudivada municipality est:40.00 lakhs
Improvement of vijayawada road from raja bapaiah chowk to flyover bridge in gudivada municipality est:40.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of cc drains and raising of cc road to ramalayam street from d no.16/48 to dno.16/62-b and 2 cross roads raising in satyanarayanapuram in ward no.23 in gudivada municipality est:35.00 lakhs
Construction of cc drains and raising of cc road to ramalayam street from d no.16/48 to dno.16/62-b and 2 cross roads raising in satyanarayanapuram in ward no.23 in gudivada municipality est:35.00 lakhs
Read moreSupply and delivery of electrical materials for the maintenance of street lighting in gudivada municipality est:11,00,000/- fund:general
Supply and delivery of electrical materials for the maintenance of street lighting in gudivada municipality est:11,00,000/- fund:general
Read moreConstruction of cc drains and raising of cc road to kv commerce road from chanti apartment back street to d no.16/118 in satyanarayanapuram in ward no.23 in gudivada municipality est:40.00 lakhs
Construction of cc drains and raising of cc road to kv commerce road from chanti apartment back street to d no.16/118 in satyanarayanapuram in ward no.23 in gudivada municipality est:40.00 lakhs
Read moreSupply and delivery of new 20w,45w and 60w led street light fixtures in gudivada municipality est:7,40,000/- fund:general
Supply and delivery of new 20w,45w and 60w led street light fixtures in gudivada municipality est:7,40,000/- fund: general
Read moreProviding power bore wells for supply of usage water at aptidco housing colony in gudivada municipality est:40.00 lakhs
Providing power bore wells for supply of usage water at aptidco housing colony in gudivada municipality est:40.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type