Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Join Sh 315 To Wadhona Nimani Road Vr 64 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 In Tq. Zari Jamani Dist. Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Join Sh 315 To Wadhona Nimani Road Vr 64 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 In Tq. Zari Jamani Dist. Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916314_42
Reference
Number
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 03/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 34000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Eingger, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 11, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.