Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fluke175 Digital Multimeter Fluke 175
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3810743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR RADIO CORPORATION | Make : FLUKE Model : FLUKE 175 DIGITAL MULTIMETER Title : FLUKE 175 DIGITAL MULTIMETER | 16-08-2023 12:36:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AMAZON CONTROL TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Fluke-175 Model : Fluke- Make Digital Multimeter Title : Fluke Make Digital Multimeter | 24-08-2023 17:40:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : FLUKE CORPOR ATION Model : FLUKE175 Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER FLUKE 175 | 24-08-2023 13:22:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | HORIZON | Make : Fluke Model : Fluke 175 True-RMS Digital Multimeter Title : Fluke 175 True-RMS Digital Multimeter | 19-08-2023 16:29:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING STORES | Make : FLUKE Model : Fluke 175 True-RMS Digital Multimeter Title : Fluke 175 True-RMS Digital Multimeter | 25-08-2023 10:42:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | INDUSTRUS ENTERPRISES | Make : FLUKE Model : 175 Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER FLUKE 175 | 25-08-2023 00:26:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M C GOTAWAT ELECTRICALS | Make : FLUKE Model : FLUKE 175 DIGITAL MULTIMETER Title : FLUKE 175 DIGITAL MULTIMETER | 24-08-2023 19:10:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S. SAPPHIRE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Fluke Model : Fluke 175 Title : Fluke Digital Multimeter 175 | 24-08-2023 12:55:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | NEW TUSHAR AGENCIES | Make : Fluke Model : Fluke175 Title : True RMS Digital Multimeter | 19-08-2023 13:00:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLUKE Model : 175 Title : FLUKE175 - DIGITAL MULTIMETER FLUKE 175 | 24-08-2023 08:51:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | R S SALES & SERVICES | Make : NA Model : FLUKE175 - DIGITAL MULTIMETER FLUKE 175 Title : FLUKE175 - DIGITAL MULTIMETER FLUKE 175 | 18-08-2023 15:37:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | Sarvamangala Industries | Make : NA Model : Unbranded Title : True RMS Digital Multimeter | 23-08-2023 11:19:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | sr technologies | Make : NA Model : DIGITAL MULTIMETER FLUKE 175 Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER FLUKE 175 | 20-08-2023 19:51:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | TECHNICAL SYSTEMS | Make : FLUKE Model : FLUKE175 Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER | 17-08-2023 15:34:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 15 | TRISALA INSTRUMENTS LLP | Make : FLUKE Model : DIGITAL MULTIMETER 175 Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER 175 | 25-08-2023 08:31:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 16 | TRITECH INDIA | Make : FLUKE Model : FLUKE175-DIGITAL MULTIMETER Title : FLUKE175-DIGITAL MULTIMETER | 24-08-2023 13:44:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 17 | UNIVERSAL ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS CO | Make : NA Model : AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION Title : AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION | 24-08-2023 19:19:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type