Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plywood For Gen Purpose Mr Aa 03 Ply,Plywood For Gen Purpose Mr Aa 09 Ply,Plywood For Gen Purpose W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4538079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agarwal General Stores | - | 30-01-2024 08:12:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ALPHA INFOSYSTEM | - | 01-02-2024 12:59:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K.sales corporation | - | 30-01-2024 16:26:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Tavish Associates | - | 04-02-2024 19:34:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agarwal General Stores | Item Categories : Plywood for Gen Purpose MR AA 03 Ply,Plywood for Gen Purpose MR AA 09 Ply,Plywood for Gen Purpose W | 40988.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.sales corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plywood for Gen Purpose MR AA 03 Ply,Plywood for Gen Purpose MR AA 09 Ply,Plywood for Gen Purpose W | 50940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALPHA INFOSYSTEM | Item Categories : Plywood for Gen Purpose MR AA 03 Ply,Plywood for Gen Purpose MR AA 09 Ply,Plywood for Gen Purpose W | 52920.00 | L3 |
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read morePlywood for gen purpose mr aa 03 ply,plywood for gen purpose wwr ab 09 ply 240,plywood for gen purp
Read more
Plywood for general purpose mr-aa 3 ply,plywood for general purpose mr-aa 9 ply,plywood for general
Read more
Plywood for general purpose mr-aa 5 ply,plywood for general purpose mr-aa 7 ply,plywood general pur
Read more
Plywood for general purpose mr-aa 9 ply,plywood general purpose wwr-ab-3 ply 240,plywood gor gen pu
Read more
of your Industry type