Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of Mgps Work Of 50 Bedded Ward At Dh Sawai Madhopur
|
| Description |
Sitc Of Mgps Work Of 50 Bedded Ward At Dh Sawai Madhopur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_MEDIC_355402_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit No. 21/2023-24 EE M and H Sawai Madhopur |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER M and H Div Sawai Madhopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read morePcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreSitc of mgps work of mncu unit at dh sawai madhopur
Sitc of mgps work of mncu unit at dh sawai madhopur
Read moreSitc of mgps at icu hdu and pediatric care unit at dh gangapur city, distt sawai madhopur
Sitc of mgps at icu hdu and pediatric care unit at dh gangapur city, distt sawai madhopur
Read more10- sitc of mgps work at 50 bedded field hospital dh nathdwara, distt. rajsamand
10- sitc of mgps work at 50 bedded field hospital dh nathdwara, distt. rajsamand
Read moreMgps work of 50 bedded ward mch at dh baran distt. baran ii-350.00
Mgps work of 50 bedded ward mch at dh baran distt. baran-ii-350.00
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded integrated ayush hospital at sawai madhopur (electric work)
Construction of 50 bedded integrated ayush hospital at sawai madhopur (electric work)
Read moreof your Industry type