Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac 5.5 Ton With Vrv/Vrf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4005387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIR VIEW | Make : BLUE STAR Model : DPW1982R3 Title : 16.5tr water pac | 08-10-2023 14:12:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JOS ENGINEERING CO | Make : BLUE STAR Model : IVRFB-08SC Title : VRF SIDE DISCHARGE 8 HP | 26-10-2023 14:31:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NAVANSH ENGINEERS & CONSULTANTS | Make : N/A Model : NA Title : AC 5.5 TON WITH VRV/VRF | 27-10-2023 07:31:11 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | REFAIR ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Voltas/Daikin Model : 8 HP VRV Systems Title : 8 HP VRV Systems | 26-10-2023 20:43:11 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RHS Power | Make : NA Model : AC 5.5 TON WITH VRV/VRF Title : AC 5.5 TON WITH VRV/VRF | 26-10-2023 19:15:01 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISES | Make : LG,VOLTAS/NA Model : NA Title : AC 5.5 TON WITH VRV/VRF | 26-10-2023 23:22:44 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreTo provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
To provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreof your Industry type