Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton,1.5 Ton: Inverter Air Conditioner (Split)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3823662 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1138816
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUATICS ENGINEERS | Make : HITACHI Model : RAS.G518PCAIBFE Inverter 5star 1.5Ton Title : KOLDAM Hitachi SplitAC 1.5Ton inverter 5star | 02-09-2023 10:38:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Coolking Servicing | Make : ANY BRAND Model : 2.0 TON/ 1.5 TON Title : 2.0 TON/ 1.5 TON | 04-09-2023 12:35:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KISHLEY CABLES AND STEELS LIMITED | Make : NA Model : WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER 1.5 TON...1) WINDOW AIR CO Title : 1) WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER 1.5 TON. 1. WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER WI | 04-09-2023 15:52:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MAHIMA ENTERPRISES | Make : Carrier Model : Carrier 1.5Ton 3 Star Non Inverter Window AC Title : Carrier 1.5Ton 3 Star Non Inverter Window AC | 27-08-2023 15:15:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS | Make : Carrier Model : As Per Specs Title : WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER 1.5 TON | 02-09-2023 18:02:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | Make : REPUTED BRAND Model : WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER 1.5 TON Title : WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER 1.5 TON | 03-09-2023 23:02:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VOLTAS Model : AS PER SPEC. Title : WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER 1.5 TON | 24-08-2023 19:59:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SMART DIGITAL SOLUTION | Make : Voltas Model : 1.5 Ton Window AC Title : Voltas | 04-09-2023 13:05:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SRI KRISHNA TRADER | Make : GODREJ/LG/LLOYD Model : 1.5 TON 3 STAR Title : 3 STAR | 26-08-2023 11:04:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | TEZZ WEB & BUSINESS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VOLTAS Model : Window Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton Title : Window Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton | 04-09-2023 10:41:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | VOLKS ENERGIE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VOLTAS Model : 1.5 TON 3 STAR NON-INVERTER WINDOW AC Title : 1.5 TON 3 STAR NON-INVERTER WINDOW AC | 04-09-2023 15:06:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WINDOW AIR CONDITIONER 1.5 TON | VOLTAS | AS PER SPEC. | 6 | ₹ 220416.000 |
| 1.5 Ton: Inverter Air Conditioner (split) | VOLTAS | AS PER SPEC. | 25 | ₹ 918400.000 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read more1.5 ton: inverter air conditioner (split),2 ton: inverter air conditioner (split),window air condit
Read more
Split air conditioner 2.0-ton 5 star inverter,split air conditioner 1.5-ton 5 star inverter,window
Read more
Split air conditioner 1.5 ton,split air conditioner 2.0 ton,window air conditioner 1.5 ton,voltage
Read more
1.5 ton inverter split air conditioner
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type