Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Watch Tower (02 Nos) In Tech Area At Afs Jaipur
|
| Description |
Provision Of Watch Tower (02 Nos) In Tech Area At Afs Jaipur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_678815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88098/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 61500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGE (I) AF JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=759335 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProvision of glass panel at all the existing watch towers inside tech area at afs bidar
Provision of glass panel at all the existing watch towers inside tech area at afs bidar
Read moreSoil investigation for provision of 02 nos watch tower at cgae (pbr) nayagaon, port blair
Soil investigation for provision of 02 nos watch tower at cgae (pbr) nayagaon, port blair
Read moreSpl repair to dsc watch tower at afs suryalanka
Spl repair to dsc watch tower at afs suryalanka
Read moreCivil work for provision of watch tower in central
1)carriage qty: 15 cu 2)carriage qty: 30 cu 3)earthwork qty: 50 cu 4)earthwork qty: 20 cu 5)concrete work qty: 2 cu 6)brick work qty: 5 cu 7)finishing qty: 60 sq 8)finishing qty: 60 sq 9)finishing qty: 100 sq 10)roofing qty: 15 me
Read more02 nos. watch tower at km. 258.800 and near view point
02 nos. watch tower at km. 258.800 and near view point
Read moreRepair to hanger doors, rolling shutter, certain other repair in hanger, sun shelter, watch tower and other high rise building and structure in tech area and other connected b/r works in tech area in afs tezpur under ge (af) tezpur
Repair to hanger doors, rolling shutter, certain other repair in hanger, sun shelter, watch tower and other high rise building and structure in tech area and other connected b/r works in tech area in afs tezpur under ge (af) tezpur
Read moreRepair of aluminium doors, windows, panelling, ceiling partition and joinery at office complex, watch tower of tech area at afs chabua under ge(af) chabua
As per boq
Read moreRepair of aluminium doors, windows, panelling, ceiling partition and joinery at office complex, watch tower of tech area at afs chabua under ge(af) chabua
Repair of aluminium doors, windows, panelling, ceiling partition and joinery at office complex, watch tower of tech area at afs chabua under ge(af) chabua
Read moreof your Industry type