Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Gate Board 1 X 16,Name Plate With Stainless Steel Qm Office, Clothing Store, Ord Store, Cook H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4557851 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAJRANG TRADERS | - | 09-02-2024 14:41:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI JAWAN ENTERPRISE | - | 05-02-2024 20:01:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S P ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 14:30:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S P ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Main Gate Board 1 x 16,Name Plate with Stainless steel QM office, Clothing store, Ord store, Cook H | 164600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BAJRANG TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Main Gate Board 1 x 16,Name Plate with Stainless steel QM office, Clothing store, Ord store, Cook H | 174560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI JAWAN ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Main Gate Board 1 x 16,Name Plate with Stainless steel QM office, Clothing store, Ord store, Cook H | 201800.00 | L3 |
Provn of temp shed for qm stores (hosp clo, ord store and tentage store) near qm complex 185 mh at udaipur mil stn
Provn of temp shed for qm stores (hosp clo, ord store and tentage store) near qm complex 185 mh at udaipur mil stn
Read moreStainless steel name plate non veg sign,stainless steel name plate veg sign,stainless steel crome n
Read more
General-sainik school kazhakkoottam - repair and maintenance of concrete roof of store building (qm store, clothing store)-maintenance-general civil work
General-sainik school kazhakkoottam - repair and maintenance of concrete roof of store building (qm store, clothing store)-maintenance-general civil work
Read more1000065434_1_95100016010_door name plate 12 inch_4 inch,1000065434_2_95100016020_door name plate 16
Read more
Steel name plate 18x8,steel name plate 24x8,unit citation history board stainless steel plate with
Read more
of your Industry type