Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 126/23 24 Retaring Works To Water Tank Road In Division 12 Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Description |
Project No 126/23 24 Retaring Works To Water Tank Road
In Division 12 Puzhathi Zonal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636350_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PZ-PK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreProject no 126/23-24 retaring works to water tank road in division 12
Project no 126/23-24 -retaring works to water tank road in division 12
Read moreProject no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 422 /23-24 - tarring works to thadathil road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read moreProject no 65 /23-24 . re - tarring works to upavan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 65 /23-24 . re - tarring works to upavan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read moreProject no 62 / 23-24- re - tarring works to sanjay road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Project no 62 / 23-24- re - tarring works to sanjay road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation
Read morePuz-project no 48 /23-24 retaring of chamis road and branch road re -tarring division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Puz-project no 48 /23-24 retaring of chamis road and branch road re -tarring division no 8 in kannur corparation puzhathi zonal
Read morePuzhathi annual plan- project no.129/23-24 concreting footpath from kottali school road to mariyappan house in division 9 puzhathi zonal-project
Puzhathi annual plan- project no.129/23-24 concreting footpath from kottali school road to mariyappan house in division 9 puzhathi zonal-project
Read moreProject no 70 /23-24 -re - tarring works to p .p lakshmanan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation-project no 70 /23-24
Project no 70 /23-24 -re - tarring works to p .p lakshmanan road in division 6 puzhathi zonal ,kannur corporation-project no 70 /23-24
Read moreProject no.581/23-puzhathi
Project no.581 23 puzhathi comunity hall and anganavady rewiring under kannur municipal corporation
Read moreProject no.1777/26 , maintenance works to centre no.135,154 anganvas in puzhathi zonal
Maintenance works to centre no.135,154 anganvas in puzhathi zonal
Read moreof your Industry type