Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 T 815 443 113 016 000 Alternator 28 55 A 9515 631,Lv7 Itr Beml 4720 000418 Hose Metalic 25 Dia 8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/369647 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASMEEN INTERNATIONAL(MII) | Item Categories : LV7 T-815 443-113-016-000 ALTERNATOR 28 55A 9515 631,LV7 ITR BEML 4720-000418 HOSE METALIC 25 DIA 8 | 980430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SETHI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 T-815 443-113-016-000 ALTERNATOR 28 55A 9515 631,LV7 ITR BEML 4720-000418 HOSE METALIC 25 DIA 8 | 1079570.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ROCKY TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 T-815 443-113-016-000 ALTERNATOR 28 55A 9515 631,LV7 ITR BEML 4720-000418 HOSE METALIC 25 DIA 8 | 1083718.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lv7 t-815 443-113-016-000 alternator 28 55a 9515 631,lv7 itr beml 4720-000418 hose metalic 25 dia 8
Read more
Lv7 t-815 443-113-016-000 alternator 28 55a 9515 631,lv7 t-815 hmv 442-370-535-926 clutch plate 442
Read more
Lv7 t-815 443-113-016-000 alternator 28 55a 9515 631,lv7 t-815 hmv 442-370-535-926 clutch plate 442
Read more
Lv7 t815 443 412 020 000 alternator filter fa 28v 100a,lv7 t815 443 113 016 000 alternator 28 55a 9
Read more
Lv7 t 815 433 113 016 000 alternator 28oblique55a 9515 631,lv7 tmb 2751 1540 3402 bearing bush ce,l
Read more
Lv7 t 815 433 113 016 000 alternator 28oblique55a 9515 631,lv7 tmb 2751 1540 3402 bearing bush ce,l
Read more
Lv7 t-815 443-113-016-000 alternator 28 55a 9515.631,lv7 t-815 hmv injection valve va 51s 443a-2681
Read more
Lv7 t-815 443-113-016-000 alternator 28 55a 9515.631,lv7 t-815 hmv injection valve va 51s 443a-2681
Read more
of your Industry type