Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Led Ring Lights For Mumbai Cst 💡 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Set Of Led Ring Lights As Per Rdso Drawing Number Sk.Dp 3518 Alt 2. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications And Financial Bids, In Accordance With The Tender Document For The Successful Implementation Of This Project. Keywords: Led Ring Lights, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Tender, Mumbai Cst, Rdso Drawing Number| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Led Ring As Per Rdso Drg. No. Sk.Dp 3518 Alt 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278620 |
|
Reference Number |
86245403 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106359155/viewNitPdf_4586369.pdf |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more6 single pressure gauge (bp) to rdso drg no skdp 3516 alt-3 and with led arrangement to rdso drg.no sk.dp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 single air pressure gauge ( flush type ) to rdso drg no. sk.dp -3508 alt.3 with led arrgt.to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt.2 for emu use.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp-3509 alt-3 or latest, along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp-3509 alt-3 or latest, along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge marked with bc-1 and bc-2 as per rdso drawing no .skdp 3513, alt-4, along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicating gauge range 0-100 (100-70 psi) complete to rdso drawing no.sk.dp 3510, alt-3 along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 and rdso spec. no.mp.1412/88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicating gauge range 0-100 (100-70 psi) complete to rdso drawing no.sk.dp 3510, alt-3 along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 and rdso spec. no.mp.1412/88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle air pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp 3511, alt-3 or latest , along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no.sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge marked with bc-1 and bc-2 as per rdso drawing no. skdp 3513, alt-4, or latest along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type