Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gram Panchyat Imilya Misra Ke Majra Samda Kaji Mein Prathmik Vidyalay Ke Nikat Damar Road Se Samda Kaji Gaon Tak Sampark Marg Par Mitti Khadanja Karya.L 215.00 M. (Sansad Nidhi Gonda).
Description
Gram Panchyat Imilya Misra Ke Majra Samda Kaji Mein Prathmik Vidyalay Ke Nikat Damar Road Se Samda Kaji Gaon Tak Sampark Marg Par Mitti Khadanja Karya.L 215.00 M. (Sansad Nidhi Gonda).
Organisation U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SCIDC_928084_1
Reference
Number
190/E.E/GONDA/E-TENDER/24-25 DATE-12.06.24
Tender Fee 520
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place Office UPSCIDCO GONDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1602948

Start Date June 12, 2024 23:40
End Date
Expired 24/06/2024

Expired 804 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.