Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Proof Foam Mat,Hammer With Steel Handle,Head Torch,Gas Chemical And Anti Dust Mask,Weight Mac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4448883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIDELIS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-01-2024 17:30:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS | - | 10-01-2024 12:58:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE | - | 10-01-2024 12:21:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS | - | 10-01-2024 13:05:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Proof Foam Mat,Hammer with Steel Handle,Head Torch,Gas Chemical and Anti Dust Mask,Weight Mac | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Proof Foam Mat,Hammer with Steel Handle,Head Torch,Gas Chemical and Anti Dust Mask,Weight Mac | 106100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Proof Foam Mat,Hammer with Steel Handle,Head Torch,Gas Chemical and Anti Dust Mask,Weight Mac | 110750.00 | L3 |
Ball pein hammer with handle weight 500g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall pein hammer with handle weight 500g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall pein hammer with handle weight 500g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall pein hammer with handle weight 500g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall pein hammer with handle weight 500g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer handle 7 lb,hammer handle 1 lb,hammer hand maul pin head,hammer hand tinmans weight of head,
Read more
Hammer handle 7 lb,hammer handle 1 lb,hammer hand maul pin head weight-7 lbs,hammer hand tinmans we
Read more
of your Industry type