Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Contract For Routine, Breakdown And Capital Maintenance Of Cni Equipments And Instruments For 2 X600 Mw,Ka Tpp,Jhalawar.
Description
Annual Contract For Routine, Breakdown And Capital Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d Cn I Equipments And Instruments For 2 X600 Mw, Ka Tpp, Jhalawar
Organisation RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RRVUN_382635_1
Reference
Number
TN-580
Tender Fee 2680
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KaTPP RRVUNL JHALAWAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=681460

Start Date February 23, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.