Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Almirah,Glass Table,Office Chairs,Officer Table,Officer Chair,Printers,Printers With Scanner,Ups Do
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue and Relief Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4596237 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 21:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S DIVYANA ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
1103961
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 35 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Aijaz Ahmad
Department:
Revenue And Relief Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DIVYANA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 01:48:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GUPTA TRADERS | - | 16-02-2024 19:56:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRADE LINKS | - | 16-02-2024 21:10:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DIVYANA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ALMIRAH,GLASS TABLE,OFFICE CHAIRS,OFFICER TABLE,OFFICER CHAIR,PRINTERS,PRINTERS WITH SCANNER,UPS Do | 1103961.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRADE LINKS | Item Categories : ALMIRAH,GLASS TABLE,OFFICE CHAIRS,OFFICER TABLE,OFFICER CHAIR,PRINTERS,PRINTERS WITH SCANNER,UPS Do | 1141700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GUPTA TRADERS | Item Categories : ALMIRAH,GLASS TABLE,OFFICE CHAIRS,OFFICER TABLE,OFFICER CHAIR,PRINTERS,PRINTERS WITH SCANNER,UPS Do | 1189472.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALMIRAH | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 168000.000 |
| GLASS TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13998.000 |
| OFFICE CHAIRS | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 99980.000 |
| OFFICER TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 59998.000 |
| OFFICER CHAIR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 29998.000 |
| PRINTERS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 124995.000 |
| PRINTERS WITH SCANNER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 51998.000 |
| UPS Double Battery | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 47994.000 |
| ALL IN ONE DESKTOP i5 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 507000.000 |