Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Rig Bore Tube Well Near Mukundapur Samshan Activity 109402451
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Rig Bore Tube Well Near Mukundapur Samshan Activity 109402451
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2025-26 SL NO 7 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUKUNDAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2410974 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreDrilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near krishnakanta bauri house at mukundapur activity id 109401720
Sinking of rig bore tube well near krishnakanta bauri house at mukundapur activity id 109401720
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube near nagardanga samshan at nagardanga
Sinking of rig bore tube near nagardanga samshan at nagardanga
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Sinking of rig bore tube well near natun pukur at parulia activity id 109379546
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near bhambhanpara kalimandir at bharrah activity id 109402993
Sinking of rig bore tube well near bhambhanpara kalimandir at bharrah activity id 109402993
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near talpukur at ranipur
Sinking of rig bore tube well near talpukur at ranipur
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near nagardanga roy para
Sinking of rig bore tube well near nagardanga roy para
Read moreof your Industry type