Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Providing 20mm Cc Patch Work In Manacaud Kalady Road And Kulathara Kalady South Road Providing 20mm Cc Patch Work In Manacaud Kalady Road From Ch 0/000 To Ch 2/300 And Kulathara Kalady South Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Providing 20mm Cc Patch Work In Manacaud Kalady Road And Kulathara Kalady South Road Providing 20mm Cc Patch Work In Manacaud Kalady Road From Ch 0/000 To Ch 2/300 And Kulathara Kalady South Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_734490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/1459/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1875 |
| EMD | 21237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175170 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read more-kiifb- improvements to manacaud- chiramukku-kalady road-kiifb- boundary stone laying work of manacaud- chiramukku-kalady road-general civil work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreKiifb- improvements to manacaud- chiramukku-kalady road-kiifb- boundary stone laying work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreKiifb- improvements to manacaud- chiramukku-kalady road-kiifb- boundary stone laying work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreKiifb- improvements to manacaud- chiramukku-kalady road-kiifb-boundary stone laying work
Boundary stone laying
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud kalady road from ch 0000 to ch 2300 and killippalam iranimuttom bund road from ch 0000 to ch 2250 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud kalady road from ch 0000&#x0d to ch 2300 and killippalam iranimuttom bund road from ch 0000 to ch 2250 general civil work
Read moreDeposit-20mm cc patch repair works in thirumala-thrikkannapuram road-deposit work of domestic tar cuts- 20mm cc patch repair works in thirumala-thrikkannapuram road-general civil work
Deposit-20mm cc patch repair works in thirumala-thrikkannapuram road-deposit work of domestic tar cuts- 20mm cc patch repair works in thirumala-thrikkannapuram road-general civil work
Read moreCc road patch work
Laying of cc patch work at various places from rb main road pbel city main gate in ward no:14 in bandlaguda jagir municipal corporation under municipal general funds 2024-25.
Read moreCc road patch work
Laying of cc patch work at various places from smr vinay opp to h no:2-25 in ward no:08 in bandlaguda jagir municipal corporation under municipal general funds 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type