Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Closed Circuit Television
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department Kerala | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3873633 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
IT PROFESSIONALS CO OPERATIVE SOCIETY
250000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMSOL DIGITAL | Make : TRUEVIEW Model : T18149 Title : SOLAR CAMERA WITH GI POLE | 04-09-2023 13:10:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | IT PROFESSIONALS CO OPERATIVE SOCIETY | Make : TRUEVIEW Model : T18149 Title : SOLAR CAMERA WITH GI POLE | 04-09-2023 13:28:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S R S ASSOCIATES | Make : TRUEVIEW Model : T18149 Title : SOLAR CAMERA WITH GI POLE | 04-09-2023 13:02:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IT PROFESSIONALS CO OPERATIVE SOCIETY | Item Categories : closed circuit television | 250000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S R S ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : closed circuit television | 255000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMSOL DIGITAL | Item Categories : closed circuit television | 260000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOLAR CAMERA WITH GI POLE | TRUEVIEW | T18149 | 10 | ₹ 250000.000 |
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
4.2k closed cycle optical cryostat for micro-photoluminescence measurements
Read moreAutomation of l&t make 440v air circuit breakers (acbs) of ltac panel at mghe power house, kpcl, jog falls-577435
I) supply and installation of voltage monitoring relays, timers, auxiliary contactors with add on blocks, auto/manual selector switch, push buttons on,off and reset as per site requirement ii) supply of 1.5 sqmm copper cable, wiring accessories, terminal blocks as per site requirement iii) control circuit wiring for automation of 4 nos. of 2000a unit auxiliary acbs (u-2, u-4, u-5 & u-7), 2000a bus coupler breaker & 800a dg breaker along with interlocking of six breakers at ltac panel as per site requirement iv) testing of operations of all the acbs of ltac panel.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreClosed circuit television
Providing closed circuit television for zp school at kesnand tal haveli dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type