Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Services Of Manpower Wing No. 1,2,3 And 4 At Mla Hostel, Nagpur (For 5 Months)
|
| Description |
Providing Services Of Manpower Wing No. 1,2,3 And 4 At Mla Hostel, Nagpur (For 5 Months)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pwc/ngp/div1/S/24-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division No.1, Nag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding services of manpower at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 6 months.
Providing services of manpower at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 6 months.
Read moreProviding security guard at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel nagpur for 6 months.
Providing security guard at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel nagpur for 6 months.
Read moreProviding services of manpower at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 6 months. (2nd call)
Providing services of manpower at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 6 months. (2nd call)
Read moreProviding security guard at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel nagpur for 6 months. (2nd call)
Providing security guard at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel nagpur for 6 months. (2nd call)
Read moreOutsourcing of housekeeping by mechanised method at wing no. 1,2,3, and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 6 months
Outsourcing of housekeeping by mechanised method at wing no. 1,2,3, and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 6 months
Read moreOutsourcing of house keeping at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur (for 8 months)(excluding rac)
Outsourcing of house keeping at wing no. 1,2,3 and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur (for 8 months)(excluding rac)
Read moreOutsourcing of housekeeping by mechanised method at wing no. 1,2,3, and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 6 months(2nd call)
Outsourcing of housekeeping by mechanised method at wing no. 1,2,3, and 4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 6 months(2nd call)
Read moreProviding services of manpower at wing no. 1,2,3,4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 8 months (excluding rac)
Providing services of manpower at wing no. 1,2,3,4 at mla hostel, nagpur for 8 months (excluding rac)
Read moreProviding security guard at wing no. 1,2,3,4 and outer premises at mla hostel, nagpur for 3 months
Providing security guard at wing no. 1,2,3,4 and outer premises at mla hostel, nagpur for 3 months
Read moreof your Industry type