Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Watershed Development Structures In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Wdc 03/2021 22, Garm Panchayat Chhayan, Block Nachna
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Watershed Development Structures In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Wdc 03/2021 22, Garm Panchayat Chhayan, Block Nachna
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_495485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2025-26/1536/20.08.2025 BID 18 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAISALMER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=883440 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pasture development 15 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan-ii , gram panchayat chhayan, block nachna dist jaisalmer
Pasture development 15 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan-ii , gram panchayat chhayan, block nachna dist jaisalmer
Read morePasture development 10 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna) dist jaisalmer
Pasture development 10 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna) dist jaisalmer
Read morePasture development 10 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna)
Pasture development 10 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna)
Read moreConstruction of tinshad nirman (epa activity) project area of jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, block nachna, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna) (no.of works 02)
Construction of tinshad nirman (epa activity) project area of jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, block nachna, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna) (no.of works 02)
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, garm panchayat mekuba, subhasnagar of block bhaniyana
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, garm panchayat mekuba, subhasnagar of block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 , block sam dist jaisalmer
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 , block sam dist jaisalmer
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bhaniyana)
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bhaniyana)
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 sam (part-2)
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 sam (part-2)
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bid/bhn/19)
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bid/bhn/19)
Read moreof your Industry type