Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 03, Ward 16, Construction Of 100 Seater Rain Basera At New Bus Stand.
|
| Description |
Zone 03, Ward 16, Construction Of 100 Seater Rain Basera At New Bus Stand.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_434557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
738/e-Tender/Zone-03/RMC/2025 DATE-02.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 21534 |
| EMD | 2.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, REWA (M.P.) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=512301 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreConstruction of rain basera at new bus stand of sendhwa
Construction of rain basera at new bus stand of sendhwa
Read moreRenting of shop number 03 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Renting of shop number 03 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Read moreConstruction of 100 seater rain basera at bhind district bhind
Construction of 100 seater rain basera at bhind district bhind
Read moreRenting of shop number 12 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Renting of shop number 12 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Read moreRenting of shop number 14 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Renting of shop number 14 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Read moreRenting of shop number 11 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Renting of shop number 11 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Read moreRenting of shop number 06 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Renting of shop number 06 located in the new bus stand near rain basera raisen
Read moreof your Industry type