Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Bldg No P 36, 72/3 To 4 (Or Md/Accn) And 04 (02 Qtrs) At Mil Stn Sangrur Under Ge South Patiala
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_666164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(S)PAT/T-33/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangrur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=744981 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-12 (04 qtrs) md accn at mil stn patiala under ge (south) patiala
As per tender documents
Read moreSpecial repair to offrs md accn bldg no. p-233/01 to 04 (04 qtrs) at mil stn sangrur under ge (south) patiala
As per tender documents
Read moreSpecial repair to offrs md accn bldg no. p-233/01 to 04 (04 qtrs) at mil stn sangrur under ge (south) patiala
As per tender documents
Read moreSpecial repair to offrs md accn bldg no. p-233/01 to 04 (04 qtrs) at mil stn sangrur under ge (south) patiala
As per tender documents
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no p-74 or md/accn at mil stn sangrur under ge south patiala.
As per tender documents
Read morePeriodical services to md and otm accn at mil stn sangrur under ge (s) patiala
As per tender documents
Read moreSpecial repair to or md accn bldg no p-48 (total qtrs) in new kse of 45 cav at patiala mil stn
Special repair to or md accn bldg no p-48 (total qtrs) in new kse of 45 cav at patiala mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type