Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9305060104 Desktop Personal Computer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6023336 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DESKTOP Model : DesktopGEM/2025/B/5992008 Title : 9305060104 DESKTOP PERSONAL COMPUTER | 11-03-2025 15:41:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DESKTOP PERSONAL Model : DESKTOP PERSONAL Title : 9305060104 DESKTOP PERSONAL COMPUTER | 15-03-2025 12:23:47 | Start-up | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | HILSON TECHNOLOGY | Make : CYNiX Model : CYNiX GenX iX3030 Tower Desktop Title : 9305060104 DESKTOP PERSONAL COMPUTER | 13-03-2025 11:06:07 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SNEW COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP 280 G9 MT Title : 9305060104 DESKTOP PERSONAL COMPUTER | 15-03-2025 17:53:29 | Start-up | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | THE ZIGMA TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC Title : 9305060104 DESKTOP PERSONAL COMPUTER | 15-03-2025 14:18:53 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Supply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreSelection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreof your Industry type