Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dp Wayanad Pr.No.121/24 Maintenance Works To Ghss Varambatta Vellamunda Gp Rs.10 Lakhs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Dp Wayanad Pr.No.121/24 Maintenance Works To Ghss Varambatta Vellamunda Gp Rs.10 Lakhs General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629011_21 |
|
Reference Number |
D2-1091/23(9) |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer, LSGD divison, Wayana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dp wayanad - pr.no.123/24-maintenance works to gmhss vellamunda - rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Dp wayanad - pr.no.123/24-maintenance works to gmhss vellamunda - rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.133/24-maintenance works to ghss ambalavayal - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.133/24-maintenance works to ghss ambalavayal - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.140/24-maintenance works to ghss kottathara - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.140/24-maintenance works to ghss kottathara - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.146/24-maintenance works to ghss meenangadi - rs.30 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.146/24-maintenance works to ghss meenangadi - rs.30 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.98/24-kitchen renovation works in ghss meppadi - rs.25 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.98/24-kitchen renovation works in ghss meppadi - rs.25 lakhs
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.145/24-maintenance works to ghss vaduvanchal - ambalavayal gp - rs.20 lakhs-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.145/24-maintenance works to ghss vaduvanchal - ambalavayal gp - rs.20 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.117/24-maintenance works to ghss koleri - rs.poothadi gp - rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.117/24-maintenance works to ghss koleri - rs.poothadi gp - rs.5 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.102/24-maintenance works to ghss kalloor - noolpuzha gp - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.102/24-maintenance works to ghss kalloor - noolpuzha gp - rs.15 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.148/24-maintenance works to ghss kakkavayal - muttil gp - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.148/24-maintenance works to ghss kakkavayal - muttil gp - rs.10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.119/24-maintenance works to ghss kattikulam - thirunelly gp - rs.15 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.119/24-maintenance works to ghss kattikulam - thirunelly gp - rs.15 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type