Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper,A5 Legal Paper,Bond Paper,Photo Paper,V10 Grip Pen Blue,V10 Grip Pen Black,V10 Grip Pen Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RENUKA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 20:35:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RVM ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 20:44:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Krishna Agency | - | 25-01-2024 20:14:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RVM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 paper,A5 Legal Paper,Bond Paper,Photo Paper,V10 Grip Pen blue,V10 Grip Pen black,V10 Grip Pen re | 122516.90 | L1 |
| 2 | RENUKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 paper,A5 Legal Paper,Bond Paper,Photo Paper,V10 Grip Pen blue,V10 Grip Pen black,V10 Grip Pen re | 156298.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shri Krishna Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 paper,A5 Legal Paper,Bond Paper,Photo Paper,V10 Grip Pen blue,V10 Grip Pen black,V10 Grip Pen re | 157220.00 | L3 |