Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Rolling Hills Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Sez Sub Station In White Field Section Of Kondapur Sub Division In Kondapur Division Of Cybercity Circle
|
| Description |
Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Rolling Hills Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Sez Sub Station In White Field Section Of Kondapur Sub Division In Kondapur Division Of Cybercity Circle
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 561465 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/OP/RR Zone -26/2024-25 (Reserved for SC) |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 35020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv ou colony feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv ou colony feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli sub station in kondapur section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv botanical garden feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda sub station proposal of new bay at gachibowli ss in white field section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv botanical garden feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda sub station proposal of new bay at gachibowli ss in white field section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv premnagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv papireddy ss in chandanagar sub division of gachibowli division in cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv premnagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv papireddy sub station in chandanagar section of chandanagar sub division in gachibowli division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of existing 11kv jvg feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes laying of 11kv ug cable stinging of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv gachibowli ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of existing 11kv jvg feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes laying of 11kv ug cable (single run),stringing of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv gachibowli ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub- division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of existing 11kv jvg feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes laying of 11kv ug cable stinging of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv gachibowli ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of existing 11kv jvg feeder emanating from 33/11kv gachibowli ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes laying of 11kv ug cable (single run),stringing of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv gachibowli ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub- division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv marthanda naga feeder emanating from 33/11kv hafeezpet ss in hafeezpet section of chandanagar sub division in gachibowli division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv marthanda naga feeder emanating from 33/11kv hafeezpet sub station in hafeezpet section of chandanagar sub division in gachibowli division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of loads on 11kv rajivnagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv sez ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes stringing of 11kv xlpe ab cable and laying of 11kv xlpe cable along with erection of 1no 11kv breaker at 33/11kv sez ss in whitefield section of kondapur division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of loads on 11kv rajivnagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv sez ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes stringing of 11kv xlpe ab cable and laying of 11kv xlpe cable (double run) along with erection of 1no. 11kv breaker at 33/11kv sez ss in whitefield section of kondapur sub-division of kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of loads on 11kv rajivnagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv sez ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes stringing of 11kv xlpe ab cable and laying of 11kv xlpe cable along with erection of 1no 11kv breaker at 33/11kv sez ss in whitefield section of kondapur division of cybercity circle
Bifurcation of loads on 11kv rajivnagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv sez ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes stringing of 11kv xlpe ab cable and laying of 11kv xlpe cable (double run) along with erection of 1no. 11kv breaker at 33/11kv sez ss in whitefield section of kondapur sub-division of kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreBifurcation of existing 11kv jayadarshini feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes stringing of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur division in cybercity circle
Bifurcation of existing 11kv jayadarshini feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss which includes stringing of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv breaker at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub- division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreof your Industry type