Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Video Camera Rental,Cameraman Wages,Hard Disk 02 Terabyte,Led Tv,.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690629 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S SHRI ASSOCIATE
Contract Value
22499.95
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Niramal Kumar
Department:
Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Board Of Revenue Government Of Uttar Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 01:31:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHRI ASSOCIATE | - | 04-03-2024 23:25:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | S D ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 17:53:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHRI ASSOCIATE | Item Categories : video camera rental,cameraman wages,hard disk 02 terabyte,LED TV,. | 22499.95 | L1 |
| 2 | S D ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : video camera rental,cameraman wages,hard disk 02 terabyte,LED TV,. | 32500.08 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVYANSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : video camera rental,cameraman wages,hard disk 02 terabyte,LED TV,. | 35501.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| video camera rental | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 599.980 |
| cameraman wages | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 399.980 |
| hard disk 02 terabyte | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6499.980 |
| LED TV | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| . | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 0.010 |