Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Excavation Collection Heaping Stacking Of Mineral Sand Loading Transport
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4536016 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A & A Constructions | 08-02-2024 11:52:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEEPTHI TRANSPORT SERVICE | 08-02-2024 12:45:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | friends motors | 08-02-2024 12:16:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JOBAKKIL FELIXBABU | 08-02-2024 12:55:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 5 | MANGALATHU CONSTRUCTIONS | 07-02-2024 19:45:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | MICKY'S CONSTRUCTIONS AND TRANSPORT SERVICES | 07-02-2024 19:27:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 7 | S.SAJIKUMAR | 08-02-2024 14:21:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 8 | TVK CONSTRUCTIONS | 08-02-2024 14:53:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TVK CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Excavation collection heaping stacking of mineral sand loading Transport | 36750000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JOBAKKIL FELIXBABU | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Excavation collection heaping stacking of mineral sand loading Transport | 43200000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPTHI TRANSPORT SERVICE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Excavation collection heaping stacking of mineral sand loading Transport | 46687800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | friends motors( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Excavation collection heaping stacking of mineral sand loading Transport | 50739350.00 | L4 |
Custom bid for services - excavation heaping stacking of mineral sand loading transportation of mi
Read more
Custom bid for services - excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand
Read more
Custom bid for services - excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand
Read more
Custom bid for services - excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand
Read more
Custom bid for services - excavation collection heaping loading and transprtation of mineral sand f
Read more
Handling and transport on lumpsum basis - excavation heaping stacking of mineral sand loading tran
Read more
Excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand from edathuruthu area
Excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand from edathuruthu area
Read moreCustom bid for services - excavtion heaping stacking loading and transportation of mineral sand fr
Read more
Excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand from kovilthottam area to hup
Excavation,collection,heaping,loading and transportation of mineral sand from kovilthottam area to hup mineral sand yard
Read moreExcavation, heaping, stacking, loading and transportation of mineral sand from vellanathuruthu area(yogeeswaran) to spiral plant at vt
Excavation, heaping, stacking, loading and transportation of mineral sand from vellanathuruthu area(yogeeswaran) to spiral plant at vt
Read moreof your Industry type