Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter, Tata Strome,Fuel Pre Filter Assy, Tata Strome,Spider Brg, Mg,Rear Wheel Brg, Mg,Ring Br
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3821462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 15:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DARSH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 09:18:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ZAHOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2023 01:28:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WANI KASHMIR TRADERS | - | 22-08-2023 09:20:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WANI KASHMIR TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER, TATA STROME,FUEL PRE FILTER ASSY, TATA STROME,SPIDER BRG, MG,REAR WHEEL BRG, MG,RING BR | 12853.80 | L1 |
| 2 | DARSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AIR FILTER, TATA STROME,FUEL PRE FILTER ASSY, TATA STROME,SPIDER BRG, MG,REAR WHEEL BRG, MG,RING BR | 14040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ZAHOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER, TATA STROME,FUEL PRE FILTER ASSY, TATA STROME,SPIDER BRG, MG,REAR WHEEL BRG, MG,RING BR | 15350.00 | L3 |