Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Work Kokkayar Grama Panchayath Pipe Line Extension Ward 8 Narakampuzha Project No 133/22
|
| Description |
Deposit Work Kokkayar Grama Panchayath Pipe Line Extension Ward 8 Narakampuzha Project No 133/22 Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KWA_734557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/2024-25/EE/PHDN/PNV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175470 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eposit-deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit-deposit work kokkayar panchayath-pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work kokkayar panchayath-pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit work kokkayar panchayath pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22 pipeline work
Deposit work kokkayar panchayath pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22 pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-general civil work
Deposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu general civil work
Deposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work- peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022. project no 105-22- chuzhuppu nediyoram-peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022 project no 105-22 chuzhuppu nediyoram pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work- peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022. project no 105-22- chuzhuppu nediyoram-peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021-2022 project no 105-22- chuzhuppu nediyoram pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam pipeline work
Read moreDeposit work peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021 2022. project no 105 22 chuzhuppu nediyoram peruvanthanam grama pipeline work
Deposit work peruvanthanam grama panchayath annual plan 2021 2022. project no 105 22 chuzhuppu nediyoram peruvanthanam grama pipeline work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -133/23-24 painting of panchayath office
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -133/23-24 painting of panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type