Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Kheri To Bhunad Road (Mrl 02) From Km 0/000 To Km 9/230 Under Pmgsy 3 (Batch Ii)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Kheri To Bhunad Road (Mrl 02) From Km 0/000 To Km 9/230 Under Pmgsy 3 (Batch Ii)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_131726_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SE Dalhousie letter No. 13438-67 dated 18.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 24.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207128 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of dhaneta- barsar road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of paniyali - kashmir road (t-02) from km-0/000 to km-8/870 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii
Hp-03-166 hp-03-167
Read moreUpgradation of hamirpur bhoranj jahu road (t-04) from km-0/000 to km-14/000 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 2. upgradation of lambloo dabrera road (t-05) from km-0/000 to km-5/640 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
(package no.- hp-03-168) (package no.- hp-03-169) (package no.- hp-03-170) (package no.- hp-03-4565)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 t-04under pmgsy-3 batch-ii
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km 0/000 to km 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii) 
 
Read moreUpgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Upgradation of kopra to hasol road from km-0/000 to km- 8/200 (t-04) under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
Read moreUpgradation of bhatta salauni deotsidh road (t-07) from km-0/000 to km-26/750 under pmgsy-3 (batch-ii)
(package no.- hp-03-165)
Read more(1) upgradation of kiyararu to chillar road t-10 from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 batch-i of 2023-24, package no. hp - 11 - 170) and (2 ) upgradation of ramshehar to kuwarni road (t-13) from km-0/000 to km-11/750 under pmgsy-3 batch-i of
(i) upgradation of kiyararu to chillar road t-10 from km-0/000 to km-8/000 under pmgsy-3 batch-i of 2023-24, package no. hp - 11 - 170) and (ii ) upgradation of ramshehar to kuwarni road (t-13) from km-0/000 to km-11/750 under pmgsy-3 batch-i of
Read moreUpgradation of ballianwali to lehra mohhabbat (km 0.00 to 6.96) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Upgradation of ballianwali to lehra mohhabbat (km 0.00 to 6.96) under pmgsy iii (batch iii)
Read moreof your Industry type