Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading The Work Towards Fabrication And Installation Of Front Cabin Guard Type Tail Gate Protection System In 12 Nos Different Model Cat Make Dumpers Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Offloading The Work Towards Fabrication And Installation Of Front Cabin Guard Type Tail Gate Protection System In 12 Nos Different Model Cat Make Dumpers Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_333498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/85Te /2024-25/85 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, DUDHICHUA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345697 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work towards fabrication and fitment of operator cabin front glass safety guard in er shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading work towards fabrication and fitment of operator cabin front glass safety guard in er shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreFabrication and installation of front cabin guard type - tail gate protection system for 20 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers of bina project.
Fabrication and installation of front cabin guard type - tail gate protection system for 20 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers of bina project.
Read moreFabrication and installation of front cabin guard type - tail gate protection system for 20 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers of bina project.
Fabrication and installation of front cabin guard type - tail gate protection system for 20 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers of bina project.
Read moreOffloading work towards fabrication of 150 nos double footstep for cat777d 85 100 te and komatsu hd785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Offloading work towards fabrication of 150 nos double footstep for cat777d 85 100 te and komatsu hd785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards cleaning of operator cabin and noting hmr reading for 60 nos dumpers for 600 days at dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards cleaning of operator cabin and noting hmr reading for 60 nos dumpers for 600 days at dudhichua project
Read moreFabrication of main drive shaft and pto shaft protection guard for cat dumpers at kakri project.
Fabrication of main drive shaft and pto shaft protection guard for cat dumpers at kakri project.
Read moreFabrication of main drive shaft and pto shaft protection guard for cat dumpers at kakri project.
Fabrication of main drive shaft and pto shaft protection guard for cat dumpers at kakri project.
Read moreFabrication and installation of front cabin guard type tail gate protection system in 03 nos. cat-100t dumper sl.no. 2356, 2357 and 2328 and installation of front cabin guard type tail gate protection system in 07 nos. cat-100t dumper sl.no. 2329,
Fabrication and installation of front cabin guard type tail gate protection system in 03 nos. cat-100t dumper sl.no. 2356, 2357 and 2328 and installation of front cabin guard type tail gate protection system in 07 nos. cat-100t dumper sl.no. 2329,
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards fabrication and repairing of rhs platform assy of 20 nos komatsu 785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards fabrication and repairing of rhs platform assy of 20 nos komatsu 785 7 100te dumpers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken safety glasses in komatsu 100te and cat 190te dumpers for 2 years duration at dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards replacement of broken safety glasses in komatsu 100te and cat 190te dumpers for 2 years duration at dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type