Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Microsoft Office 2021 Professional,Microsoft Office 2019 Professional,Microsoft Windows 10 Pro 22 H2
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4611145
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 09, 2024 23:25
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-02-2024 12:23:55 MSE Qualified
2 ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES - 19-02-2024 09:49:56 MSE Qualified
3 B N ENTERPRISES - 18-02-2024 20:09:02 MSE Qualified
4 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 18-02-2024 20:34:12 MSE Qualified
5 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED - 09-02-2024 19:04:30 MSE Qualified
6 Jasmine Global Solutions - 19-02-2024 00:06:11 N/A Qualified
7 KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES - 19-02-2024 09:05:37 MSE Qualified
8 LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE - 19-02-2024 13:03:35 MSE Qualified
9 MINAS STORES - 17-02-2024 19:01:40 MSE Qualified
10 PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION - 19-02-2024 06:07:08 MSE Qualified
11 SHIV SALES INDIA - 18-02-2024 22:10:19 MSE Qualified
12 VINOD GENERATOR WORKS - 18-02-2024 21:50:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FLEX SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 49880.00 L1
2 PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 61200.00 L2
3 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 94899.00 L3
4 ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 107300.00 L4
5 ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 144884.00 L5
6 LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 156560.00 L6
7 KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 169800.00 L7
8 B N ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 174750.00 L8
9 VINOD GENERATOR WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 209085.00 L9
10 SHIV SALES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 229026.00 L10
11 MINAS STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 239720.00 L11
12 Jasmine Global Solutions Item Categories : MICROSOFT OFFICE 2021 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT OFFICE 2019 PROFESSIONAL,MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO 22H2 397986.00 L12
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise