Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ba9717552037 Journal Pressure Spring, Hp 1103 G6 A1 X30086,Ba9717551014 Journal Pressure Spring, H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5184534 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CASTLETON SPRING PRIVATE LIMITED
8843120
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASTLETON SPRING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CASTLETON SPRING Model : PRESSURE SPRING (HY-339.11) Title : PRESSURE SPRING (HY-339.11) AS PER DRG. 26130000776/04 WITH MATERIAL SHALL BE AS PER SPECN. ASTM A-3 | 24-07-2024 17:48:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DAVE SPRINGS & ENGG CO | Make : DSE Model : DSE Title : HEAVY DUTY SPRING | 29-07-2024 22:47:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRESSURE SPRING (HY-339.11) AS PER DRG. 26130000776/04 WITH MATERIAL SHALL BE AS PER SPECN. ASTM A-3 | CASTLETON SPRING | PRESSURE SPRING (HY-339.11) | 104 | ₹ 8843120.000 |
Ba9717552037_ journal pressure spring, hp 1103_ g6a1x30086,ba9717551014_ journal pressure spring, h
Read more
Ba9717552037_ journal pressure spring, hp 1103_ g6a1x30086,ba9717551014_ journal pressure spring, h
Read more
Journal pressure spring housing,hp1103
Fabrication, machining and special painting requirements journal pressure spring housing,hp1103
Read moreJournal pressure spring housing, hp1103
Fabrication and machining of journal pressure spring housing, hp1103
Read moreProcurement of journal spring assembly for hp 803 mills
Procurement of journal spring assembly for hp 803 mills
Read moreof your Industry type