Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Pokhari To Varad (Vr 05) Tal Dharangaon, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
5054 4513
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_920107_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work at varad bk tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Constructing segragation shed solid waste management system at varad bk tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreStbt to chopda to varad road vr-2 km 2/00 to 4/500 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to chopda to varad road vr-2 km 2/00 to 4/500 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to chopda to varad road vr-2 km 2/00 to 4/500 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to chopda to varad road vr-2 km 2/00 to 4/500 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreSupply of materials at pokhari tanda tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Supply of materials for providing and fixing paving blocks in sc/st wasti premises and providing and fixing paving blocks in gaon premises at pokhari tanda tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreimprovement to varad to pokhari road vr-05 tal.dharangaon dist.jalgaon
improvement to varad to pokhari road vr-05 tal.dharangaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreJjm revised water supply scheme at pokhari tanda tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Jjm revised water supply scheme at pokhari tanda tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreimprovement to sheri to nimkheda road vr-150 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
improvement to sheri to nimkheda road vr-150 tal dharangaon dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type