Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla S Df 2024 25 Construction Of Vayyanam Village Office Ida Road In Ittiva Gp
|
| Description |
Mla S Df 2024 25 Construction Of Vayyanam Village Office Ida Road In Ittiva Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_745705_5 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/BP/CDM/KLM/293/2024-B4 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chadayamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203485 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Vayyanam market renovation&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no 246/2024-25 vayyanam mcf toilet maintenance
Ittiva gp pro.no 246/2024-25 vayyanam mcf toilet maintenance
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no. 05/2024-25 vayyanam vachikkonam road retarring (1st reach)
Ittiva gp-pro.no. 05/2024-25 vayyanam vachikkonam road retarring (1st reach)&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.276/2024-25 construction of compound wall to vayyanam mcf
Construction of compound wall to vayyanam mcf&#x0d
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf kongad mla 2024- 25 mla-sdf padinjakkara road-in mannur gp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf kongad mla 2024-&#x0d 25 mla-sdf padinjakkara road-in&#x0d mannur gp-general civil work
Read moreIttiva gp - pro. no - 111/25-26 vayyanam chavarvazhodu road concrete in ward 17
Ittiva gp - pro. no - 111/25-26 vayyanam chavarvazhodu road concrete in ward 17
Read moreMla-sdf-mpa-mla-sdf-2024-25 vadkethara nh road completion inmarutha road gp
Mla-sdf-mpa-mla-sdf-2024-25&#x0d vadkethara nh road completion&#x0d inmarutha road gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2024-25 panniyannur gp-ward 15 koyyodan vayakkara road -110m
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2024-25 panniyannur gp-ward 15 koyyodan vayakkara road -110m
Read moreof your Industry type