Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pbmc Work From Km 154.00(tamkulha) To Km 166.00(jagur) Of Nh 327 E On Epc Mode In State Of Bihar (Job No. Nh 327 E/Br/2023 24/89)
|
| Description |
Pbmc Work From Km 154.00(tamkulha) To Km 166.00(jagur) Of Nh 327 E On Epc Mode In State Of Bihar (Job No. Nh 327 E/Br/2023 24/89)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_791411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/PBMC/NH-MADHEPURA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 13.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPAUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=831826 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read morePbmc work from km 154.00(tamkulha) to km 166.00(jagur) of nh-327e on epc mode in state of bihar (job no. nh-327e/br/2023-24/89)
Pbmc work from km 154.00(tamkulha) to km 166.00(jagur) of nh-327e on epc mode in state of bihar (job no. nh-327e/br/2023-24/89)
Read moreMaintenance of nh-327e from km 194.750 to km 204.000 and nh-327a from km 0.700 to km 25.010 on pbmc mode in the state of bihar
Maintenance of nh-327e from km 194.750 to km 204.000 and nh-327a from km 0.700 to km 25.010 on pbmc mode in the state of bihar
Read moreConstruction of culvert at km 97.820 of nh-327e under nh division purnia
Construction of culvert at km 97.820 of nh-327e under nh division purnia
Read morePbmc estimate to nh-15 (total 57.510 km) under rangia nh division, rangia under epc mode of contract in the state of assam. job no. pbmc/15/as/2023-24/251
Pbmc estimate to nh-15 (total 57.510 km) under rangia nh division, rangia under epc mode of contract in the state of assam. job no. pbmc/15/as/2023-24/251
Read morePbmc work from km 29.120 to km 34.578 of nh 131a on pbmc mode in state of bihar.
Pbmc work from km 29.120 to km 34.578 of nh 131a on pbmc mode in state of bihar.
Read moreMaintenance of nh 131a from km 29.12 to km 34.578 on pbmc mode.
Maintenance of nh 131a from km 29.12 to km 34.578 on pbmc mode.
Read moreMaintenance of nh-131a from km-29.12 to km-34.578 on pbmc mode.
Maintenance of nh-131a from km-29.12 to km-34.578 on pbmc mode.
Read moreMaintenance of nh-131a from km-29.12 to km-34.578 on pbmc mode.
Maintenance of nh-131a from km-29.12 to km-34.578 on pbmc mode.
Read moreNew a site ro within three km from raharia chowk towards bhargama on nh 327e
New a site ro within three km from raharia chowk towards bhargama on nh 327e
Read moreof your Industry type