Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Extruded Equal Angle Moulding
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106289596 |
|
Reference Number |
06244278 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106289596/viewNitPdf_4506555.pdf |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 04:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium extruded equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded equal angle moulding of 2290 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAl extruded equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded unequal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded aluminium equal angle molding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded equal angle moulding with 2000 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type